LCSE – Orvault – Sautron – St Etienne de Montluc – Cordemais – Bouée – Lavau – Savenay – Maleville – Fay – Notre Dame Des Landes – Curette – Grandchamp – Treillières – LCSE
Total distance: 92.28 km
Total climbing: 799 m
Download file: ACC048.gpx
Total climbing: 799 m