LCSE – Treillières – La Paquelais – Notre Dame des Landes – Route du sculpteur – Fay – Bougard – St Omer de Blain – Peslan – Quinhu – L’Alouette – D3 – Plessé – D2 – Le Coudray – Trélan – Vay – Pirudel – Puceul – Saffré – La Verdinière – Grandchamps – Treillieres – LCSE
Total distance: 101.77 km
Total climbing: 805 m
Download file: ACC108.gpx
Total climbing: 805 m